English (Artificial Intelligence)
recursive autoencoder [correct]; RAE [correct]; recursive auto-encoder [correct]; RAE [correct]; RAE
CONT: A recursive autoencoder(RAE) takes a set of inputs and recursively merges pairs until a single element remains, which captures the information of all inputs.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
autoencodeur récursif [correct, masculine noun]; auto-encodeur récursif [correct, masculine noun]