English (Quality Control (Management))
process yield data [correct]
CONT: Examples of inputs to support the improvement process include information derived from... process yield data...
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion))
données de rendement des processus [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Les éléments d'entrée du processus d'amélioration proviennent, par exemple [...] des données de rendement des processus [...]