English (Statistical Methods)
integrated data statistics
OBS: Integrated data processing : Data processing that has been organized and carried out as a whole, so that intermediate outputs may serve as inputs for subsequent processing with no human copying required.
French (Méthodes statistiques)
statistique unifiée de données; statistique intégrée de données [see observation]
OBS: Traitement unifié de données. Traitement de l'information, dans lequel la saisie des données et les autres phases du traitement sont combinées dans un ensemble cohérent.
OBS: «statistique intégrée de données» : Traitement intégré de données.