English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
INS cruise data card [correct]; INS cruise data form [correct]
OBS: INS cruise data form(ACF564B).
OBS: INS : inertial navigational system.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
fiche de paramètres INS de croisière [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Opérations aériennes.