English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Air Traffic Control)
direct routing INS tracks [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Circulation et trafic aériens)
routes INS d'acheminement direct [correct, feminine noun]; routes INS directes [correct, feminine noun]