English (Phobias; Human Behaviour)
lyssophobia [correct]; maniaphobia [correct]
DEF: Any persistent abnormal dread or morbid fear of madness or of becoming insane.
French (Phobies; Comportement humain)
lyssophobie [correct, feminine noun]; maniaphobie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Crainte obsédante ou excessive de la folie.