English (Mental Disorders; Clinical Psychology)
opsomania
OBS: --either a craving for some particular aliment to the extent of insanity, or a morbid craving for dainties.
French (Troubles mentaux; Psychologie clinique)
opsomanie
OBS: --boulimie élective pour certains mets.