English (Advertising)
advertising inscription [correct]
CONT: I am looking for a jug or jar that has the advertising inscription :"Brennerberg Vineyards, Jacob Brenner Wine Co., Doniphan, Kansas. "
French (Publicité)
inscription publicitaire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'inscription publicitaire ne doit pas concerner des produits dont la publicité est interdite par la loi [...]