English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Papago mason wasp [correct]
DEF: An insect(order Hymenoptera) of the family Vespidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
eumène de Papago [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Insecte (ordre des hyménoptères) de la famille des Vespidae.