English (Cultural Practices (Agriculture); Crop Protection)
bellows duster [correct]; puff duster [correct]
DEF: A portable duster used for spreading insecticide, which consists of a bellow, a discharge chamber, and a pipe.
French (Soin des cultures (Agriculture); Protection des végétaux)
souffleuse [feminine noun]; souffleuse à soufflet [feminine noun]