English (Animal Reproduction)
natural service [correct]
OBS: as opposed to artificial insemination
French (Reproduction des animaux)
monte naturelle [correct, feminine noun]; saillie naturelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: accouplement par voie naturelle, par opposition à l'insémination artificielle
Spanish (Reproducción de animales)
monta natural [correct, feminine noun]