English (Genetics)
test-tube baby technology [correct]
DEF: Technology allowing for babies to be conceived by artificial insemination.
French (Génétique)
procréatique [correct, feminine noun]; bébématique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Genética)
tecnología de bebé probeta [correct, feminine noun]