English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
handpick inseparable material [correct]; HP INSPMTL [correct]
OBS: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
matières inséparables retirées à la main [correct, feminine noun, plural]; HP INSPMTL [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
materia inseparable retirada a mano [feminine noun]