English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
inseparable material [correct]
CONT: In Sample grades, inseparable material is not included as dockage.
OBS: Term used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
matières inséparables [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Dans les grades d'échantillon, les matières inséparables ne sont pas comprises dans les impuretés.
OBS: Terme en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
materia inseparable [feminine noun]