English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Agricultural Economics)
total inseparable seeds
OBS: Term(s) used at the Canadian Grain Commission in the field of cereal terminology.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Économie agricole)
total, graines inséparables [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains dans le domaine céréalier.