English (Phonetics)
schwa epenthesis [correct]
CONT: Schwa epenthesis and schwa deletion are two types of phonological variation which frequently occur in Dutch. These phonological variations are optional since speakers are free to insert or delete a schwa.
French (Phonétique)
épenthèse du schwa [correct, feminine noun]