English (Travel Agencies)
ticket folder
CONT: Insert 40-10. Detach the flight coupon for the connecting flight, place inside the boarding pass envelope for the connecting flight, and place inside ticket folder.
French (Agences de voyage)
pochette à billet [feminine noun]
CONT: Encart 40-10. Détacher le coupon du vol de correspondance, le placer dans la pochette de la carte d'embarquement du vol de correspondance, et placer le tout dans la pochette du billet.