English (Working Practices and Conditions)
retirement memento [correct]
CONT: Beautiful walnut plaque with scoll engraving plate and 2" subject insert. A great retirement memento or "Thank You" for any occasion! Shown on right optional color inserts.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
souvenir de départ à la retraite [correct, masculine noun]