English (Manufactured Products (Rubber); Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
insert rubber [standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Produits fabriqués (Caoutchouc); Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
caoutchouc de remplissage [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Productos elaborados (Caucho); Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
goma de inserción [feminine noun]