English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
eight-station inserter
OBS: Machine to insert a folded product into the opening of another separately printed one.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
encarteuse huit bacs; encarteuse huit-plateaux; machine à encarter huit bacs; machine à encarter huit-plateaux