English (Advertising Techniques; Internet and Telematics; Artificial Intelligence)
programmatic advertising [correct, noun]
CONT: Programmatic advertising is the automated buying and selling of online advertising using software, as opposed to the traditional process of human negotiations and insertion orders.
French (Techniques publicitaires; Internet et télématique; Intelligence artificielle)
publicité programmatique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La publicité programmatique désigne l'activité publicitaire pour laquelle l'achat d'espace publicitaire, la mise en place des campagnes et leur diffusion sont réalisés de manière automatisée.
Spanish (Técnicas publicitarias; Internet y telemática; Inteligencia artificial)
publicidad programática [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Modelo de compra de publicidad en el que adquirimos de manera automatizada espacios publicitarios.