English (Education)
inservice teacher
OBS: Source(s): Children’s Hospital Lexicon 1999.
French (Pédagogie)
enseignant sur place [masculine noun]; enseignante sur place [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique 1999 de l'Hôpital pour enfants de Winnipeg.