English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements); Household Utensils and Appliances (General))
inset hinge [correct]
OBS: Per pair. (...) Satin Black 1.19; (...) Old Copper ... 1.29.
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment); Équipement ménager (Généralités))
charnière encastrée; charnière à encastrer
OBS: 3/8" - La paire. (...) Noir satiné ..1.19. (...) Vieux cuivre... 1.29.