English (Tourist Lodging; Special Water Transport)
inside cabin [correct]; inside stateroom [correct]
DEF: A cabin with all interior bulkheads and no windows or portholes.
French (Hébergement (Tourisme); Transports par bateaux spéciaux)
cabine intérieure [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cabine ne possédant ni hublot ni sabord.
Spanish (Alojamiento (Turismo); Transporte por barcos especiales)
camarote interior [correct, masculine noun]