English (Training of Personnel)
inside course
OBS: -- (...) have the advantage of arranging timing to fit operating schedules. Groups that habitually work together can be scheduled to meet with minimum absence from the job.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
cours intra-muros
OBS: --cours donné dans l'entreprise ou sur les lieux du travail.