English (Stock Exchange)
inside day
OBS: inside day : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
séance boursière de stabilité [feminine noun]
OBS: séance boursière de stabilité : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.