English (Driving (Road Vehicles); Police)
wall to wall inside rear
OBS: Wall to wall inside rear turning diameter.
French (Conduite automobile; Police)
mur à mur intérieur arrière
OBS: Diamètre de virage, de mur à mur intérieur arrière.