English (Driving (Road Vehicles); Police)
curb to curb inside rear
OBS: Curb to curb inside rear turning diameter.
French (Conduite automobile; Police)
trottoir à trottoir intérieur arrière
OBS: Diamètre de virage, de trottoir à trottoir intérieur arrière.