English (Locks and Locksmithing)
drawback lock
OBS: a door lock that can be opened from the inside by a handle and from the outside by a key.
French (Serrurerie)
serrure camarde
OBS: serrure dont le pêne est actionné de l'intérieur par un bouton et de l'extérieur par une clef.