English (Skating)
right back inside edge [correct]; RBI edge [correct]; right backward inside edge [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
carre intérieure droite arrière [correct, feminine noun]; carre DARI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.