English (Skating)
forward outside inside change of edge [correct]; FOI change of edge [correct]; FOI change [correct]; forward outside inside change [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
changement de carre extérieure-intérieure avant [correct]; changement carre AVEI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.