English (Skating)
back inside pushoff edge [correct]; backward inside pushoff edge [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
carre de poussée de départ intérieure arrière [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.