English (Skating)
right forward inside edge [correct]; RFI edge [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
carre intérieure droite avant [correct, feminine noun]; carre DAVI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.