English (Skating)
backward outside-inside change [correct]; backward outside inside change of edge [correct]; BOI change [correct]; BOI change edge [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
changement de carre extérieure-intérieure arrière [correct, masculine noun]; changement carre AREI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.