English (Skating)
left back inside edge [correct]; left backward inside edge [correct]; LBI edge [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
carre intérieure gauche arrière [correct, feminine noun]; carre gari [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.