English (Skating)
back inside outside change [correct]; back inside outside change of edge [correct]; BIO change [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
changement de carre intérieur extérieur arrière [correct, masculine noun]; changement de carre ARIE [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.