English (Clothing (General))
self-storage pouch; self-stowage pouch
CONT: [The parka's] functional features include a self-stowage pouch, elbow patches, and multiple inside and outside pockets.
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
pochette intégrée [feminine noun]
CONT: Comme caractéristiques utiles [du parka], on trouve une pochette intégrée, des renforts de coude, et de nombreuses poches intérieures et extérieures.