English (Clothing Accessories)
outside pocket
CONT: Functional features include a self-stowage pouch, elbow patches, and multiple inside and outside pockets.
French (Accessoires vestimentaires)
poche extérieure [feminine noun]
CONT: Comme caractéristiques utiles, on trouve une pochette intégrée, des renforts de coude, et de nombreuses poches intérieures et extérieures.