English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
inside facing [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
station faciale transversale en bout de barres [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
posición transversal dentro del aparato [correct, feminine noun]