English (Fires and Explosions)
inside fire; closed fire; interior fire
DEF: A fire occurring in a closed room
French (Feux et explosions)
feu d'intérieur [correct, masculine noun]; feu intérieur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Incendie se déclarant dans un local fermé.
Spanish (Fuegos y explosiones)
incendio interior [masculine noun]