English (Skating)
forward inside landing [correct]; FI landing [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
réception intérieure avant [correct, feminine noun]; réception AVI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.