English (Skating)
forward inside three turn [correct]; FI three turn [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
virage trois intérieur avant [correct, masculine noun]; virage trois AVI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.