English (Skating)
forward inside three [correct]; FI three [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
trois intérieur avant [correct, masculine noun]; trois AVI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.