English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Materials Handling; Farm Equipment)
inside height of upper sides
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Manutention; Matériel agricole)
hauteur intérieure des ridelles hautes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medición y análisis (Ciencias); Manipulación de materiales; Maquinaria agrícola)
altura interna de las cartolas superiores [feminine noun]