English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Calipers and Gauges, Vernier, Inside and Outside, Height and Depth [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 39-GP-19a, 1961
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Pieds à coulisse, calibres de profondeur, et calibres-trusquins à vernier [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 39-GP-19a, 1961