English (Meats and Meat Industries)
rolled and tied inside round [correct]
OBS: Beef.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
intérieur de ronde ficelé [correct, masculine noun]; intérieur de ronde roulé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Bœuf.