English (Skating)
back inside three turn [correct]; backward inside three turn [correct]; BI three turn [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
virage trois intérieur arrière [correct, masculine noun]; virage trois ARI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.