English (Skating)
back inside three [correct]; backward inside three [correct]; BI three [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
trois intérieur arrière [correct, masculine noun]; trois ARI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.