English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Machine Embroidered Badges and Insignia(Schiffli Type) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-38.41-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Écussons et insignes brodés à la machine (point Schiffli) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-38.41-M91