English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Badges and Instruments of Identification)
trade union insignia
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Insignes et pièces de sécurité)
insigne syndicale [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Lexique Relations de travail.