English (Health Institutions)
physician’s office [correct]; medical office [correct]; doctor’s office [correct]
OBS: office : A room or suite of rooms in which a medical or other health professional regularly receives patients and treats them insofar as more extensive facilities are not required.
OBS: "Medical office" is used namely by the RCMP.
French (Établissements de santé)
cabinet de médecin [correct, masculine noun]; cabinet médical [correct, masculine noun]