English (Accounting; Foreign Trade)
insolvent client
French (Comptabilité; Commerce extérieur)
client insolvable [masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Comercio exterior)
cliente fallido [correct, masculine noun]; cliente insolvente [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Cliente] cuyas deudas o créditos no han sido, efectivamente, satisfechos a su vencimiento.