English (Air Freight)
insolvent carrier
OBS: transport - mess. T-1005-63; --any carrier declared in writing by counsel for settling carrier to be judgment proof.
French (Fret aérien)
transporteur insolvable
OBS: T-1005-63; cm1, 03.7.