English (Nervous System)
dyssomniac
OBS: dyssomnia : any disorder of sleep patterned after; insomniac : an individual exhibiting insomnia.
French (Système nerveux)
dyssomniaque [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Type de dormeur qui souffre d'une anomalie du sommeil et qui dérange son entourage.