English (Medication)
triazolam [correct, noun]
CONT: Triazolam is used on a short-term basis to treat insomnia(difficulty falling asleep or staying asleep). Triazolam is in a class of medications called benzodiazepines.
French (Médicaments)
triazolam [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Psychotrope de la famille des benzodiazépines hypnotiques.
Spanish (Medicamentos)
triazolam [masculine noun]