English (Mental Disorders; Clinical Psychology)
primary insomnia [correct]
French (Troubles mentaux; Psychologie clinique)
insomnie primaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trastornos mentales; Psicología clínica)
insomnio primario [correct, masculine noun]