English (Nervous System; Organic Psychoses; Special-Language Phraseology)
psychophysiologic insomnia; chronic insomnia
French (Système nerveux; Psychoses organiques; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
insomnie psychophysiologique [feminine noun]; insomnie chronique [feminine noun]