English (Medication)
tripolidine [correct]
CONT: Tripolidine may produce signs of [central nervous system] stimulation including insomnia, excitation and hyperirritability.
French (Médicaments)
tripolidine [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La tripolidine peut provoquer des manifestations du type stimulation du [système nerveux central] comme insomnie, excitation et hyperirritabilité.