English (Military (General))
Staff Officer - Supply Inspection Services [correct]; SO Sup Insp Svcs [correct]
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Officier d'état-major - Services d'inspection de l'approvisionnement [masculine noun]; OEM Serv Insp Appro