English (Textile Industries; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Labelling (Packaging))
packing machine [correct]
CONT: Control : Fabric inspecting and packing machine.
French (Industries du textile; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Étiquetage (Emballages))
machine d'emballage [correct, feminine noun]