English (Air Space Control)
CFE inspection aircraft [correct]
CONT: The flight plan shall be filed in accordance with the procedures of the International Civil Aviation Organisation applicable to civil aircraft. The inspecting State Party shall include in the remarks section of each flight plan the standing diplomatic clearance number and the notation :"CFE inspection aircraft. Priority clearance processing required. "
OBS: CFE: Conventional Forces in Europe.
French (Contrôle de l'espace aérien)
aéronef d'inspection FCE [correct, masculine noun]