English (Clothing (General))
repair instruction
CONT: On receipt of soiled workwear the garments are scanned in and checked for any repair instruction while inspecting the garment for obvious repairs and tagged appropriately.
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
consigne de réparation [feminine noun]
CONT: Consignes de réparation détaillées du SAVA [système amélioré de vêtements adaptés] - Parka.