English (Types of Aircraft; Applications of Automation)
commercial drone [correct]; professional drone [correct]
CONT: Commercial drones need to be robust and durable to endure the daily use or aerial inspection needs. Commercial drone manufacturers... offer ongoing support, maintenance and repair services.
French (Types d'aéronefs; Automatisation et applications)
drone commercial [correct, masculine noun]; drone professionnel [correct, masculine noun]; drone à usage commercial [correct, masculine noun]; drone à usage professionnel [correct, masculine noun]