English (Quality Control (Management); Management Control; Military Logistics)
final acceptance inspection [correct, NATO]; FAI [correct, NATO]
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion); Contrôle de gestion; Logistique militaire)
inspection de réception définitive [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; FAI [correct, feminine noun, NATO]