English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Air Safety)
Radiographic Inspection of Aircraft Structures [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa: Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB), 2004. Standard number, CAN/CGSB-48.16-92.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Sécurité (Transport aérien))
Contrôle radiographique des structures d'aéronefs [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC), 2004.