English (Aeroindustry; Air Navigation Aids)
automatic navaid inspection system [correct]
CONT: The aircraft will be fitted with an automatic navaid inspection system.
French (Constructions aéronautiques; Aides à la navigation aérienne)
système automatique d'inspection des aides à la navigation [masculine noun]