English (Citizenship and Immigration)
primary inspection line box [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
case réservée au premier interrogatoire [correct, feminine noun]; case réservée à l'examen primaire global [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.