English (Nuclear Power Stations; Nuclear Plant Safety)
inspection staff
CONT: Inspection Staff.... Authorized Inspector.... Inspection Personnel.
French (Centrales nucléaires; Sûreté des centrales nucléaires)
employés affectés aux inspections [masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Employés affectés aux inspections. (...) Inspecteur autorisé (...) Personnel affecté aux inspections.