English (Corporate Management (General); Mining Rights and Concessions)
Chief Inspectorate of mines
OBS: of a Land
OBS: See also "mines inspectorate. "
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Droit minier)
administration générale des mines [proposal, feminine noun]; corps général des mines [proposal, masculine noun]; bureau général des mines [proposal, masculine noun]