English (Management Operations (General); Decision-Making Process)
inspirational leadership [correct]
CONT: Models of inspirational leadership argue that the formation and articulation of a vision is central to the activities of senior organizational leaders.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Processus décisionnel)
leadership inspirant [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un leadership judicieux et inspirant constitue le seul moyen à long terme pour répondre aux nobles espoirs d'établissement d'une nouvelle culture de collaboration entre la direction et les syndicats.