English (Tourism Publicity; Marketing)
international tourism marketing [correct]
CONT: ... there is growing evidence that international tourism marketing to inspire more visitors can also be a lever to drive trade and investment growth.
French (Stimulation du tourisme; Commercialisation)
marketing touristique international [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] il est de plus en plus reconnu que le marketing touristique international visant l’augmentation du nombre de visiteurs peut stimuler les échanges et les investissements.