English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Landscape Architecture)
UNESCO Prize for Landscape Architecture [correct]
OBS: Awarded to a student in Landscape Architecture, who is the author of a work inspired specifically by the aims of UNESCO.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Architecture paysagère)
Prix UNESCO d'architecture paysagiste [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Décerné à un étudiant en architecture paysagiste, auteur d'une œuvre inspirée spécifiquement par les finalités de l'UNESCO.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Arquitectura paisajista)
Premio UNESCO de Arquitectura Paisajista [correct, masculine noun]