English (Foreign Trade; Market Structure (Trade); Government Contracts)
supply-related instability
French (Commerce extérieur; Morphologie des marchés (Commerce); Marchés publics)
instabilité de l'offre [feminine noun]; irrégularité de l'offre [feminine noun]