English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
installation allowance [standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
réglage d'entr'axe [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
tolerancia en longitud [feminine noun]