English (Stationary Hoisting Apparatus; Continuous Handling)
installation kit
OBS: The materiel required to fit an equipment for a specific use or operation.
French (Appareils de levage fixes; Manutention continue)
nécessaire d'installation
OBS: Matériel requis pour adapter un appareil à telle fin ou telle opération particulière.